Zwischenergebnis 2017 nach den Läufen in Celle und Schwerin

Männer

AK Platz Platz Name Verein Vergleichszeiten
  AK gesamt     Celle Schwerin Summe
M Jgd 1 30 Schümann, Dominik Sportclub Lüchow 00:43:23 00:48:01 01:31:24
M HK 1 1 Schenk, Sven MTV Himbergen 00:32:58 00:31:10 01:04:08
  2 2 Krakow, Stephan SSV Einheit Perleberg 00:33:57 00:31:50 01:05:47
  3 3 Lippe, Florian Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 00:34:25 00:33:24 01:07:49
  4 7 Thiem, Tobias Hochschule Harz 00:38:38 00:36:33 01:15:12
M 30 1 5 Wieg, Mathias LTV Obereichsfeld  00:36:42 00:35:49 01:12:31
  2 11 Gyukin, Steffen Braunschweig 00:40:31 00:37:21 01:17:52
  3 43 Meyer, Matthias Berlin 00:49:33 00:49:23 01:38:56
M 35 1 45 Dieckmeyer, Oliver Lauftreff Harsefeld 00:52:49 00:46:27 01:39:16
  2 49 Wolf, Michael Berlin 00:46:54 00:54:48 01:41:42
  3 54 Steding, Lars Wernigerode 00:55:58 00:47:56 01:43:54
  4 71 Beier, Marcel Wernigerode 01:11:31 00:56:32 02:08:03
  5 75 Büsing, Constantin Wernigerode 01:11:26 01:15:07 02:26:33
M 40 1 4 Henze, Marcus IGAS Wendland 00:36:08 00:33:15 01:09:23
  2 6 König, Dirk Dets RaceTeam 00:37:10 00:35:33 01:12:43
  3 17 Knaack, Tobias FC St. Pauli Triathlon 00:41:00 00:41:44 01:22:44
  4 52 Lemcke, Henrik Burgdorf 00:53:14 00:49:53 01:43:07
M 45 1 8 Quandt, Matthias Möllner SV 00:37:47 00:37:39 01:15:26
  2 13 Heinemann, Maik Gardelegen 00:39:48 00:38:25 01:18:13
  3 15 Krüger, Marek Ilsenburg 00:41:36 00:39:49 01:21:25
  4 19 Ottmüller, Nico Düvelsbrook Dynamics Lüneburg 00:43:19 00:40:17 01:23:36
  5 20 Werbel, Normann Möllner SV 00:44:00 00:40:20 01:24:20
  6 28 Kleindienst, Jörg Eintracht Salzwedel 00:49:04 00:41:32 01:30:36
  7 33 Hähne, Thomas MTV Fichte Winsen 00:47:24 00:46:25 01:33:49
  8 39 Zeyn, Frank Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 00:50:26 00:46:35 01:37:02
  9 55 Klar, Andreas Schwerin 00:52:47 00:51:52 01:44:39
  10 58 Rößler, Andy Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 00:56:30 00:52:46 01:49:16
  11 68 Knoop, Cord Lachendorf 00:54:17 01:04:10 01:58:27
  12 70 Reising, Marcel Celle 01:00:58 01:00:04 02:01:02
M 50 1 9 Keppler, Bernd Möllner SV 00:38:34 00:37:17 01:15:51
  2 10 Mrozinski, Michael BS Eichenbrink 00:39:20 00:36:43 01:16:03
  3 16 Eichhorst, Ralf BS Eichenbrink 00:41:37 00:40:33 01:22:10
  4 18 Bechtloff, Rainer MTV Bad Bevensen 00:42:32 00:40:54 01:23:25
  5 25 Briesen, Christian LG Schwerin 00:45:27 00:41:58 01:27:25
  6 27 Deseke, Dirk Post SV Lehrte 00:44:19 00:45:43 01:30:02
  7 29 Lüdke, Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 00:46:44 00:44:39 01:31:23
  8 31 Müller, Mario Halen 00:48:11 00:45:21 01:33:32
  9 46 Zwingmann, Michael Fanclub Dauerlauf Hannover 00:53:27 00:46:06 01:39:33
  10 57 Beck, Reiner Post SV Lehrte 00:53:50 00:54:48 01:48:38
  11 59 Dräger, Helge TuS Eschede 00:55:29 00:54:04 01:49:33
  12 64 Meier, Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 00:49:26 01:04:35 01:54:01
  13 73 Bornemann, Thomas THB SCKW Uelzen 01:16:55 01:03:31 02:20:26
M 55 1 12 Rothe, Holger LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:39:38 00:38:25 01:18:03
  2 21 Jäger, Reiner Friedrichshagener SV 00:42:47 00:42:29 01:25:16
  3 22 Virkus, Uwe HLC 2006 e.V. Wernigerode 00:43:50 00:42:16 01:26:06
  4 32 Schulz, Thomas Flecken Zechlin 00:46:48 00:46:52 01:33:40
  5 40 Brandt, Stephan Hannover 00:48:41 00:49:35 01:38:15
  6 44 Hoops, Uwe MTV Amelinghausen LT 00:47:35 00:51:35 01:39:10
  7 53 Dening, Matthias Hermannsburg 00:51:46 00:51:22 01:43:08
  8 65 Vahldiek, Frank Hildesheim 00:58:54 00:56:51 01:55:45
  9 69 Steding, Martin TuS Eschede  01:02:28 00:56:29 01:58:57
  10 72 Krause, Karl-Heinz Celle 01:07:48 01:04:01 02:11:48
M 60 1 14 Krakow, Manfred LG Henneberg Perleberg 00:41:10 00:38:50 01:20:00
  2 23 Wenderholm, Klaus Möllner SV 00:45:04 00:41:13 01:26:17
  3 24 Mahler, Bernhard Schwerin 00:45:03 00:42:07 01:27:10
  4 26 Englert, Peter Worbis 00:45:28 00:43:34 01:29:02
  5 34 Barnowski, Rainer Bäk 00:47:22 00:46:41 01:34:03
  6 36 Rohwedder, Karl 100 Marathon Club 00:49:00 00:46:14 01:35:14
  7 37 Hanold, Udo Schweriner FSL e. V. 00:47:40 00:48:44 01:36:24
  8 38 Suse, Hans-Werner Ludwigslust 00:47:58 00:48:54 01:36:52
  9 41 Poguntke, Klaus Gommeraner WSF 00:49:29 00:48:49 01:38:18
  10 48 Schulze, Friedhelm Nienhagen 00:51:26 00:49:26 01:40:52
  11 50 Rymarowicz, Peter LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:47:07 00:54:41 01:41:48
  12 56 Otto, Eberhard Uslarer Badeland 00:54:17 00:51:15 01:45:32
  13 63 Triebe, Knuth LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:58:10 00:55:26 01:53:36
  14 67 Ruhe, Andreas Braunschweig 01:00:08 00:57:34 01:57:42
M 65 1 35 Fuhrberg, Reinhard Post SV Lehrte 00:46:29 00:47:50 01:34:20
  2 60 Schmelz, Klaus Winsen (Aller) 00:55:06 00:54:33 01:49:39
  3 62 Häusler, Wolfgang Post SV Lehrte 00:58:26 00:54:47 01:53:14
  4 66 Warmuth, Walter Zossen 00:49:12 01:07:12 01:56:24
M 70 1 47 Volz, Hartwig DAV Celle 00:50:39 00:49:29 01:40:08
  2 74 Gawenda, Hans-Joachim Möllner SV 01:15:06 01:10:51 02:25:57
M 75 1 42 Dolif, Dieter Trebel 00:50:47 00:48:00 01:38:47
  2 51 Müller, Gernot Büchen 00:52:36 00:49:16 01:41:52
  3 61 Reye, Hanfried MTV Bispingen 00:57:10 00:53:47 01:50:57

Rechenblatt Celle                          Rechenblatt Schwerin

zurück