Zwischenergebnis 2017 nach den Läufen in Celle und Schwerin

Frauen

 

 

AK Platz Platz Name Verein Vergleichszeiten
  AK gesamt     Celle Schwerin Summe
W HK 1 11 Frenzel, Lydia SC Lüchow 00:48:01 00:46:39 01:34:40
  2 14 Hoffmann, Lisa LG TSV Wendezelle 00:54:49 00:43:19 01:38:08
  3 27 Bechtloff, Miriam Römstedt 00:57:07 00:54:40 01:51:47
W 30 1 1 Schmidt, Carolin Düvelsbrook Dynamics Lüneburg 00:40:37 00:37:58 01:18:35
  2 5 Krause, Mandy Post SV Lehrte 00:45:50 00:39:56 01:25:46
  3 17 Latten, Christine Gifhorn 00:55:01 00:49:09 01:44:10
  4 35 Albs, Jasmin Lachendorf 01:05:03 01:04:10 02:09:13
W 35 1 7 Thomas, Corinna TSV Anderten 00:45:40 00:45:17 01:30:57
  2 33 Klar, Sabrina Schwerin 00:57:05 01:03:04 02:00:09
W 40 1 2 Loock, Yvonne LG Prignitz 00:40:41 00:40:17 01:20:58
  2 12 Schülke, Anke Runners Point Potsdam 00:45:52 00:49:14 01:35:05
  3 24 Reese, Jana VfL Suderburg 00:57:14 00:53:23 01:50:37
  4 30 Dahlke, Birgit Lübstorf 00:54:38 01:02:47 01:57:24
W 45 1 4 Albrecht, Frauke NSV Wernigerode e.V. 00:44:14 00:41:30 01:25:44
  2 6 Liebenow, Karena LG Nord Berlin 00:44:01 00:44:22 01:28:23
  3 15 Gomoll, Ilka LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:54:07 00:46:35 01:40:42
  4 16 Virkus, Stephanie HLC 2006 e.V. Wernigerode 00:53:00 00:48:41 01:41:40
  5 21 Rosenfeld, Annette MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 00:58:17 00:51:13 01:49:30
  6 22 Rudolph, Ramona BS Eichenbrink 00:56:32 00:53:04 01:49:36
  7 36 Tchorkowski, Renate LT Lafferde Feldhasen 01:11:51 01:02:16 02:14:07
W 50 1 8 Jeep, Iris Dets RaceTeam 00:46:40 00:45:23 01:32:03
  2 13 Rohwedder, Cornelia LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 00:49:00 00:46:46 01:35:45
  3 18 Hartkopf, Meike MTV Amelinghausen LT 00:52:48 00:51:34 01:44:22
  4 25 Gangloff, Ingrid SV Gartow 00:53:51 00:57:31 01:51:22
  5 26 Schallhorn, Claudia MTV Bad Bevensen 00:57:55 00:53:50 01:51:45
  6 28 Eichhorst, Simone BS Eichenbrink 00:57:21 00:55:57 01:53:18
  7 29 Bechtloff, Katharina MTV Bad Bevensen 00:57:12 00:56:57 01:54:09
  8 32 Max, Andrea Wernigerode 01:01:18 00:57:19 01:58:37
  9 34 Bergholz, Ramona Feuerwehr Dolsleben 01:04:15 00:59:40 02:03:55
W 55 1 3 Jacobs, Sylvia LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:41:55 00:39:32 01:21:28
  3 19 Klinner, Petra Schweriner FSL e. V. 00:51:37 00:53:04 01:44:40
  4 20 Lilie, Karin TV Jahn Schneverdingen 00:53:25 00:54:47 01:48:12
  5 23 Morawetz, Ute TV Jahn Schneverdingen 00:55:59 00:54:25 01:50:24
W 60 1 9 Wiese, Marga LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. 00:47:46 00:44:34 01:32:20
  2 31 Schröder, Annegret TV Jahn Schneverdingen 01:00:58 00:57:09 01:58:07
W 65 1 10 Sarasa, Marion LC RON-HILL Berlin 00:47:06 00:46:03 01:33:09
  2 37 Häusler, Annegret Post SV Lehrte 01:11:49 01:10:13 02:22:02

Rechenblatt Celle                          Rechenblatt Schwerin

zurück