Ergebnis des 51. Schweriner Sachsenhausen-Gedenklaufs
am 1. Mai 2016

 

Platz Name Vorname Verein / Wohnort Zeit AK Platz
AK
 
5 km weiblich
 
1 Knop Daniela Stralendorf 00:26:07 W 30 1
2 Nechels Ulrike Schwerin 00:32:12 W 40 1
3 Brokhof Sandra Raben Steinfeld 00:32:14 W 35 1
4 Schmidt Katja Schwerin 00:32:26 W 30 2
5 Becker Diana Schwerin 00:32:58 W 45 1
6 Reichert Wiebcke Stralendorf 00:39:37 W 30 3
7 Lange Sylvia Rastow 00:43:59 W 50 1
8 Greve Bianca Plaaz 00:57:32 W 35 2
           
 
5 km männlich
 
1 Leonhardt Frank Schwerin 00:21:08 M 50 1
2 Becker Karl Schwerin 00:23:26 M Sch 1
3 Hehl Martin Walsmühlen 00:30:00 M 35 1
4 Schöne Horst Schwerin 00:34:06 M 75 1
5 Eggers Dietrich Schwerin 00:47:20 M 75 2
6 Hinz Nic Oliver Plaaz 00:57:34 M Sch 2
 
10 km weiblich
 
1 Riese Fanny Kirch-Stück 00:55:00 W Sch 1
2 Pflücker Dagmar Schwerin 00:55:34 W 40 1
3 Heinze Anja Schwerin 00:57:26 W 40 2
4 Prahl Marina Plate 00:59:08 W 55 1
5 Pickenbach Antje Schwerin 01:05:39 W 45 1
6 Klar Sabrina Schwerin 01:06:26 W 35 1
7 Stüve Jana Schwerin 01:06:28 W 40 3
8 Braun Ulrike Wittenförden 01:16:43 W 65 1
 
10 km männlich
 
1 Hinz Jörg Grabow 00:39:13 M 50 1
2 Kellermann Matthias Schwerin 00:41:22 M 45 1
3 Meer Ludger Schwerin 00:42:50 M 55 1
4 Domnick Lothar Pokrent 00:46:01 M 55 2
5 Bodenstein Martin Schwerin 00:48:35 M 50 2
6 Rößler Lars Pokrent 00:48:36 M 50 3
7 Krüger Christoph Schwerin 00:49:39 M HK 1
8 Müller-Bahner Frank Schwerin 00:49:54 M 45 2
9 Koslik Macx-Stefan Plate 00:49:57 M 55 3
10 Porthun André Schwerin 00:50:00 M 45 3
11 Augustin Peter Schwerin 00:50:19 M 45 4
12 Heinze Peter Schwerin 00:51:03 M 30 1
13 Karge Wolf Schwerin 00:53:48 M 65 1
14 Klar Andreas Schwerin 00:54:35 M 40 1
15 Dolke Joachim Pinnpow 00:56:47 M 60 1
16 Kischnick Wolfgang Schwerin 00:57:35 M 55 4
17 Heinze Ronald Schwerin 00:58:37 M 40 2
18 Woytaszek Bodo Schwerin 00:58:53 M 50 4
19 Wald Michael Schwerin 00:59:13 M 50 5
20 Klein Enrico Schwerin 01:00:55 M 55 5
21 Gommlich Robert Schwerin 01:02:31 M HK 2
22 Trenkel Heiko Schwerin 01:04:44 M 35 1
23 Meyer Wolfgang Marienfließ 01:06:06 M 55 6
24 Maaß Gerd Schwerin 01:06:49 M 75 1
25 Mosel Günter Gülze 01:06:53 M 55 7
26 Ostwald Mark-Richard Schwerin 01:09:10 M 70 1
 
20 km weiblich
 
1 Krey Anne Schwerin 01:41:06 W 30 1
2 Baranowski Franziska Rostock 01:53:21 W 35 1
3 Pleß Gabriele Banzkow 02:00:08 W 45 1
4 Pleß Dirk Banzkow 02:00:09 M 45 2
5 Willert Petra Schwerin 02:04:26 W 60 1
 
20 km männlich
 
1 Bösel Birger Pinnow 01:23:51 M 40 1
2 Meincke Hartmut Schwerin 01:25:55 M 30 1
3 Buck Matthias Schwerin 01:29:56 M 40 2
4 Krey Stephan Schwerin 01:31:13 M 40 3
5 Kahr Oliver Schwerin 01:31:13 M 45 1
6 Kalisch Michael Schwerin 01:31:44 M 30 2
7 Hilgert Toralf Görslow 01:33:45 M 50 1
8 Meissner Karl-Heinz Kressin 01:38:51 M 55 1
9 Schönherr Frank Schwerin 01:39:56 M 50 2
10 Braun Gerd Wittenörden 01:40:25 M 55 2
11 Pittermann Dirk Zittow 01:42:09 M 50 3
12 Richter Steffen Neustrelitz 01:44:10 M 50 4
13 Raubold Michael Schwerin 01:44:25 M 55 23
14 Raupach Jürgen Schwerin 01:47:15 M 70 1
15 Lehmann Jan Schwerin 01:50:33 M 30 3
16 Hanold Udo Schwerin 01:59:04 M 55 4
 
2 km weiblich
 
1 Pickenbach Ylva   00:09:56 W Sch 1
2 Kellermann Annika   00:14:35 W Sch 2
 
2 km männlich
 
1 Fuchs Robert Schwerin 00:08:36 M Sch 1
2 Porthun Julius Schwerin 00:08:50 M Sch 2
3 Richter Matti Neustrelitz 00:10:46 M Sch 3
 
 

Zurück zur Startseite