Ergebnis des 49. Schweriner Sachsenhausen-Gedenklaufs
am 4. Mai 2014
           
Platz Name Vorname Verein / Wohnort Zeit AK Platz
AK
 
10 km weiblich
 
1 Schröder Kathrin Pinnow 00:45:54 W 45 1
2 Mehlhorn Andrea Schwerin 00:46:02 W 50 1
3 Rosenow Heike Cramonshagen 00:54:12 W 40 1
4 Kralowetz Susanne Banzkow 00:54:16 W 50 2
5 Pflücker Dagmar schwerin 00:56:04 W 40 2
6 Bastek Andrea Schwerin 00:57:29 W 55 1
7 Willert Petra Schwerin 00:57:33 W 60 1
8 Michalzik Claudia Wustrow 00:57:42 W 50 3
9 Wilcke Jana Schwerin 00:57:48 W 45 2
10 Paetow Stefanie Schwerin 00:58:03 W 35 1
11 Arndt Katja Schwerin 01:06:21 W HK 1
12 Michalzik Maxi Schwerin 01:08:04 W HK 2
13 Möbis Diana Schwerin 01:10:01 W 40 3
 
10 km männlich
 
1 Avignone Giuseppe Schwerin 00:38:40 M 30 1
2 Bollmohr Christian Crivitz 00:39:14 M 40 1
3 Schäfer Andreas Wismar 00:39:55 M 45 1
4 Liesche Andreas Banzkow 00:40:24 M 55 1
5 Leonhardt Frank Schwerin 00:41:00 M 45 2
6 Kellermann Matthias Schwerin 00:41:31 M 40 2
7 Meer Ludger Schwerin 00:41:53 M 50 1
8 Lück Bodo Schwerin 00:42:50 M 55 2
9 Laufer Nico Schwerin 00:42:52 M 35 1
10 Goertz Roland Schwerin 00:44:22 M 50 2
11 Kaletzki Norbert Schwerin 00:44:36 M 60 1
12 Steinbeck Raimar Schwerin 00:45:44 M 50 3
13 Bahlcke Sven Schwerin 00:46:30 M 50 4
14 Raubold Michael Schwerin 00:46:43 M 50 5
15 Paetow Thore Schwerin 00:49:08 M Jgd 1
16 Hrubesch Reiner Neu Zachun 00:49:13 M 60 2
17 Bahr Patrick Schwerin 00:49:19 M 35 2
18 Gerwin Maik Scharbow 00:50:30 M HK 1
19 Lehmann Jan Schwerin 00:50:33 M 30 2
20 Krethlow Sven Karow 00:50:54 M 45 3
21 Goetzke Volkmar Schwerin 00:51:28 M 50 6
22 Erfert Christian Pampow 00:51:33 M 35 3
23 Hauke Florian Wismar 00:52:23 M Sch 1
24 Karge Wolf Schwerin 00:53:05 M 60 3
25 Wilcke Wolf-Rüdiger Schwerin 00:53:20 M 50 7
26 Wieselow Olaf Schwerin 00:53:23 M 40 3
27 Kowalkowski Maik Wöbbelin 00:53:29 M 45 4
28 Rosenow Volker Cramonshagen 00:53:31 M 45 5
29 Bastek Rainer Schwerin 00:53:34 M 60 4
30 Müller Eldor schwerin 00:53:36 M 50 8
31 Schwabbauer Frank Barnin 00:54:31 M 55 3
32 Gajek Lothar Schwerin 00:56:06 M 55 4
33 List Bertolt Dresden 00:56:11 M 50 9
34 Kirschnick Wolfgang Schwerin 00:57:25 M 55 5
35 Klar Andreas Schwerin 00:58:56 M 40 4
36 Krull Wolfgang Schwerin 00:59:20 M 75 1
37 Heinze Ronald Schwerin 01:01:16 M 40 5
38 Maaß Gerd Schwerin 01:03:42 M 70 1
39 Michalzik Peter Wustrow 01:04:18 M 50 10
40 Rauch Fritz Retgendorf 01:04:42 M 70 2
41 Augustin Peter Schwerin 01:06:23 M 40 6
42 Ostwald Mark-Richard Schwerin 01:07:51 M 70 3
 
20 km weiblich
 
1 Prahl Anne Plate 01:40:24 W 30 1
2 Weinkauf Anke Schwerin 01:48:46 W 45 1
3 Karwowski Annelie Banzkow 01:50:19 W 45 2
4 Radscheidt Petra Schwerin 01:54:56 W 50 1
5 Peldßus Anja Rolofshagen 02:00:10 W HK 1
 
20 km männlich
 
1 Qualmann Tony Schwerin 01:13:03 M 35 1
2 Kruse Michael Schwerin 01:15:52 M 45 1
3 Lange Stefan Schwerin 01:18:20 M 30 1
4 Werner Frederic Schwerin 01:19:18 M 30 2
5 Bösel Birger Pinnow 01:20:58 M 35 2
6 Krey Stephan Schwerin 01:22:20 M 35 3
7 Kahl Oliver Schwerin 01:27:01 M 40 1
8 Büch Andreas Ettenheim 01:27:52 M 30 3
9 Hellmann Mathias Wismar 01:35:09 M 30 4
10 Breese Ron Neu Kaliss 01:36:12 M 35 4
11 Rehle Winfried Schwerin 01:36:28 M 70 1
12 Lackner Frank Uelitz 01:38:20 M 40 2
13 Braun Gerd Wittenförden 01:42:15 M 50 1
14 Hanold Udo Schwerin 01:46:15 M 55 1
15 Radscheidt Ronald Schwerin 01:47:09 M 50 2
16 Radeke Jens Schwerin 01:48:11 M HK 1
17 Zimmermann Maik Rolofshagen 02:00:00 M 30 5
18 Lungershausen Dieter Schwerin 02:00:11 M 60 1
 
2 km weiblich
 
1 Vaas Juliane Schwerin 00:11:15 W Sch 1
2 Paetow Jette Schwerin 00:12:40 W Sch 2
3 Gutowski Lene Schwerin 00:12:45 W Sch 3
4 Pickenbach Ylva  Schwerin 00:14:15 W Sch 4
 
2 km männlich
 
1 Laufer Florian Schwerin 00:11:17 M Sch 1
2 Porthun Julius Schwerin 00:13:35 M Sch 2
3 Labes Ruben Schwerin 00:15:26 M Sch 3
4 Werner Jonathan Schwerin 00:17:23 M Sch 4
           
           
Zurück zur Startseite