Ergebnis des 42. Schweriner Sachsenhausen-Gedenklaufs
am 06.05.2007

Platz Name Vorname Wohnort Zeit AK Platz
AK
10 km weiblich
1 Pingel Kirstin Schwerin 00:48:37 W 30 1
2 Frank Susanne Schwerin 00:51:14 W HK 1
3 Wetzel Anke Schwerin 00:53:20 W 40 1
4 Behm Cornelia Zarrentin 00:53:47 W 40 2
5 Pekrul Anja Pinnow 00:56:05 W 35 1
6 Schmekel Birgit Schwerin 00:56:29 W 40 3
7 Willert Petra Schwerin 00:58:33 W 50 1
8 Alter Claudia Schwerin 01:01:29 W 30 2
9 Scheffel Roswitha Schwerin 01:02:51 W 50 2
10 Bastek Andrea Schwerin 01:02:56 W 45 1
11 Jensch Birgit Schwerin 01:03:25 W 45 2
12 Stang Bärbel Herren Steinfeld 01:03:53 W 45 3
13 Hewner Gabriele Schwerin 01:04:42 W 40 4
14 Weiberg Martina Grambow 01:04:52 W 40 5
15 Großjean Kerstin Schwerin 01:06:40 W 40 6
16 Bernt Anja Marschacht 01:06:46 W 35 2
17 Bartels Marion Schwerin 01:11:36 W 35 3

10 km männlich
 
1 Winkelmann Thomas Rostock 00:38:15 M HK 1
2 Qualmann Tony Schwerin 00:39:48 M HK 2
3 Baumgart Michael Walsmühlen 00:39:53 M HK 3
4 Krawack Sven Rosenow 00:39:55 M HK 4
5 Bollmohr Christian Crivitz 00:39:59 M 35 1
6 Hensel Michael Görslow 00:40:58 M 45 1
7 Leistikow Roland Schwerin 00:41:03 M 45 2
8 Hummel Uwe Schwerin 00:41:36 M 45 3
9 Gajek Lothar Schwerin 00:42:08 M 50 1
10 Kaletzki Norbert Schwerin 00:42:23 M 50 2
11 Leonhardt Frank Schwerin 00:44:05 M 40 1
12 Wolf Viktor Schwerin 00:44:07 M Jgd 1
13 Jung Werner Consrade 00:44:36 M 55 1
14 Pingel Klaus Raduhn 00:44:45 M 60 1
15 Katzke Jörg Beckerwitz 00:44:57 M 40 2
16 Kowalczyk Christian Zarrentin 00:45:15 M HK 5
17 Hinnerichs Maik Friedrichsruhe 00:45:19 M 40 3
18 Wiesner Peter Schwerin 00:46:13 M 65 1
19 Weber Thomas Zarrentin 00:46:15 M 35 2
20 Garbe Florian Meiningen 00:46:18 M Jgd 2
21 Müggenburg Marko Schwerin 00:47:36 M 30 1
22 Harks Michael Ludwigslust 00:47:49 M 30 2
23 Pittermann Dirk Zittow 00:47:51 M 40 4
24 Fründt Andre Schwerin 00:48:19 M 35 3
25 Briesemeister Hartwig Hagenow 00:48:32 M 55 2
26 Schmidt Mario Pampow 00:49:14 M 45 4
27 Rößler Lars Pokrent 00:49:37 M 40 5
28 Müller Harry Göhren 00:49:50 M 45 5
29 Harnisch Thomas Schwerin 00:50:26 M 40 6
30 Kuhlmann Peter Schwerin 00:51:01 M 45 6
31 Bartels Stephan Schwerin 00:51:16 M 30 3
32 Boldt Wolfgang Zarrentin 00:51:45 M 50 3
33 Taraske Harry Grevesmühlen 00:52:23 M 50 4
34 Baumgart Werner Walsmühlen 00:53:19 M 50 5
35 Altenburg Gerrit Seehof 00:53:21 M 45 7
36 Kluge Thomas Schwerin 00:53:51 M 30 4
37 Berg Heinz-Uwe Plate 00:54:03 M 50 6
38 Schmekel Kay Schwerin 00:54:17 M 40 7
39 Kruschke Oliver Schwerin 00:54:46 M 40 8
40 Göttsching Holger Pampow 00:55:09 M 45 8
41 Voss Ralf Kiel 00:55:16 M 45 9
42 Matz Olaf Schwerin 00:55:28 M 55 3
43 Schöne Horst Schwerin 00:56:07 M 65 2
44 Maaß Gerd Schwerin 00:56:31 M 65 3
45 Rauch Fritz Retgendorf 00:56:44 M 60 2
46 Woltmann Jens Schwerin 00:58:11 M 40 9
47 Ehmcke Manfred Schwerin 00:58:12 M 60 3
48 Brünn Christian Hagenow 01:02:43 M HK 6
49 Balzer Thomas Schwerin 01:02:50 M 40 10
50 Eggers Dietrich Schwerin 01:03:18 M 70 1
51 Hiller Thomas Schwerin 01:04:15 M 45 10
52 Kaap Jochen Görslow 01:05:10 M 45 11
53 Leonhardt Kai Schwerin 01:05:43 M Sch 1
54 Lungershausen Dieter Schwerin 01:06:41 M 55 4
55 Bernt Joerg Marschacht 01:06:47 M 40 11

20 km weiblich
 
1 Voß Stefanie Schwerin 01:24:30 W HK 1
2 Hasselmann Charlotte Schwerin 01:34:26 W HK 2
3 Hofmann Manuela Schwerin 01:46:48 W 45 1
4 Podschun Susann Schwerin 01:46:49 W 35 1
5 Krüger Gesine Grevesmühlen 01:46:50 W 35 2
6 Karwowski Annelie Banzkow 01:59:50 W 40 1
7 Balzer Kirsten Schwerin 02:04:07 W 40 2
8 Winkler Sabine Grambow 02:10:10 W 45 2

20 km männlich
 
1 Ahrenberg Mathias Schwerin 01:13:27 M HK 1
2 Mosel Wolfgang Gülze 01:18:54 M 40 1
3 Keppler Bernd Meiningen 01:20:05 M 45 1
4 Reichelt Mario Groß Laasch 01:20:52 M 35 1
5 Winterfeldt Thomas Schwerin 01:26:34 M HK 2
6 Domnick Lothar Pokrent 01:29:35 M 45 2
7 Pankow Martin Wittenburg 01:32:41 M Jgd 1
8 Meissner Karl-Heinz Kressin 01:33:10 M 50 1
9 Hofmann Mathias Alt Meteln 01:34:23 M 45 3
10 Tschersich Harald Göhren 01:35:47 M 50 2
11 Tschersich Frank Göhren 01:37:17 M HK 3
12 Jäger Stefan Schwerin 01:38:29 M 50 3
13 Durow Henrik Schwerin 01:39:36 M 35 2
14 Wilske Jan Hamburg 01:39:54 M 30 1
15 Suse Hans-Werner Wittenburg 01:40:14 M 50 4
16 Bögelsack Fabian Göhren 01:42:07 M Jgd 2
17 Schönherr Frank Schwerin 01:42:16 M 40 2
18 Pönitz Steffen Schwerin 01:43:13 M 45 4
19 Krense Michael Demen 01:43:55 M 45 5
20 Schneider Maik Stockelsdorf 01:44:16 M 35 3
21 Pekrul Sören Pinnow 01:46:52 M 40 3
22 Butzmann Günter Garwitz 01:47:57 M 65 1
23 Fähnrich Frank Schwerin 01:48:54 M 45 6
24 Sieber Marcus Sülte 02:00:09 M 45 7
25 Stang Dietrich Herren Steinfeld 02:04:08 M 50 5
26 Michels Kay Schwerin 02:11:23 M 40 4
27 Hase Andreas Schwerin 02:12:02 M 40 5

2 km weiblich
 
1 Pingel Julia Schwerin 00:11:32 W Sch 1

2 km männlich
 
1 Reichelt Felix Groß Laasch 00:08:49 M Sch 1
2 Peinke Dennis Schwerin 00:09:01 M Sch 2
3 Beutell Hans Ludwigslust 00:12:21 M Sch 3

Zurück zur Startseite