Ergebnis des 41. Schweriner Sachsenhausen-Gedenklaufs
am 07.05.2006

Platz Name Vorname Wohnort Zeit AK Platz
AK

10 km weiblich
 

1
Frank Susanne Schwerin 00:49:01 W HK 1

2
Wetzel Anke Consrade 00:49:34 W 40 1

3
Meinel Kristina Schwerin 00:56:22 W 35 1

4
Scheffel Roswitha Schwerin 01:00:45 W 50 1

5
Alter Claudia Schwerin 01:04:21 W 30 1

6
Prahl Christin Hagenow 01:05:27 W 40 2

7
Großjean Kerstin Schwerin 01:06:48 W 40 3

8
Rößler Birgit Pokrent 01:10:16 W 40 4

9
Richers Angela Hagenow 01:10:24 W 45 1

10 km männlich
 

1
Ahrenberg Mathias Schwerin 00:35:22 M HK 1

2
Lauterschlag Dennis Stapel 00:36:08 M HK 2

3
Baalcke Frank Schwerin 00:38:39 M 35 1

4
Leistikow Roland Schwerin 00:40:06 M 40 1

5
Schäfer Andreas Wismar 00:40:07 M 35 2

6
Hummel Uwe Schwerin 00:41:17 M 40 2

7
Bachmann Kurt Seehof 00:41:55 M 55 1

8
Kaletzki Norbert Schwerin 00:42:19 M 50 1

9
Jung Werner Consrade 00:44:07 M 55 2

10
Wolf Günter Sandhof 00:44:22 M 65 1

11
Dr. Schönherr Frank Schwerin 00:44:33 M 40 3

12
Mahler Bernhard Schwerin 00:45:13 M 45 1

13
Kämmler Jacob Schwerin 00:45:16 M Sch 1

14
Hrubesch Reiner Neu Zachun 00:45:22 M 55 3

15
Raupach Jürgen Schwerin 00:46:13 M 60 1

16
Briesemeister Hartwig Hagenow 00:47:33 M 55 4

17
Schwabbauer Frank Barnin 00:47:37 M 45 2

18
Halank Dietmar Brüsewitz 00:47:43 M 40 4

19
Fründt Andre Schwerin 00:47:53 M 35 3

20
Bartels Stephan Schwerin 00:47:56 M 30 1

21
Rößler Lars Pokrent 00:48:24 M 40 5

22
Mueller Harry G¤hren 00:48:58 M 45 3

23
Lüders Manfred Schwerin 00:49:04 M 50 2

24
Schultheiß Detlef Schwerin 00:49:27 M 50 3

25
Krull Wolfgang Schwerin 00:50:06 M 65 2

26
Cords Torsten Groß Brütz 00:50:37 M 35 4

27
Bastek Rainer Schwerin 00:50:53 M 50 4

28
Dolke Joachim Pinnow 00:51:06 M 50 5

29
Goettsching Holger Pampow 00:51:31 M 45 4

30
Schmidt Mario Pampow 00:52:12 M 40 6

31
Lübke Michael Schwerin 00:52:29 M 40 7

32
Kämmler Felix Schwerin 00:53:54 M Jgd 1

33
Hiller Thomas Schwerin 00:55:42 M 45 5

34
Altenburg Gerrit Seehof 00:56:07 M 40 8

35
Rauch Fritz Retgendorf 00:56:16 M 60 2

36
Jenning Dietmar Schwerin 00:58:01 M 45 6

37
Schmekel Kay Schwerin 00:58:19 M 40 9

38
Kannengiesser Egon Schwerin 01:00:08 M 70 1

39
Eggers Dietrich Schwerin 01:00:24 M 65 3

40
Leonhardt Kai Schwerin 01:01:13 M Sch 2

41
Schöne Horst Schwerin 01:02:42 M 65 4

42
Fähnrich Reinhard Schwerin 01:10:13 M 70 2

20 km weiblich
 

1
Winkler Sabine Grambow 02:01:47 W 45 1

2
Schmekel Birgit Schwerin 02:19:11 W 40 1

20 km männlich
 

1
Gotham Arne Groß Krams 01:15:30 M HK 1

2
Scheffel Sebastian Schwerin 01:19:25 M HK 2

3
Grünthal Jens Offenbach 01:21:16 M HK 3

4
Kampmeyer Malte Bramsche 01:22:35 M 30 1

5
Schultz Konrad-Wilhelm Wittenburg 01:24:19 M 40 1

6
Bösel Birger Groß Laasch 01:26:02 M 30 2

7
Wolf Matthias Schwerin 01:26:06 M HK 4

8
Hofmann Mathias Alt Meteln 01:29:00 M 45 1

9
Domnick Lothar Pokrent 01:29:34 M 45 2

10
Czirpka Reinhard Leezen 01:30:38 M 50 1

11
Pissarius Rico Sommerfelde 01:37:52 M 35 1

12
Strelow Roland Nienwohld 01:43:42 M 45 3

13
Lüthke Norbert Zittow 01:44:27 M 55 1

14
Woytaszek Bodo Schwerin 01:44:33 M 45 4

15
Lungershausen Dieter Schwerin 01:52:12 M 55 2

16
Koß Thomas Ludwigslust 02:07:36 M 40 2

2,0 km weiblich
 
1 Schmekel Jasmin Schwerin   W Sch 1

2,0 km männlich
 
1 Peinke Dennis Schwerin 00:10:54 M Sch 1

Zurück zur Startseite