Ergebnis des 40. Schweriner Sachsenhausen-Gedenklaufs
am 08.05.2005

Platz gesamt Name

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit Alters- Platz 
klasse AK
10 km weiblich
1 Müller, Maria Saßnitz 00:38:10 W Jgd 1
2 Madera, Sandra Zickhusen 00:42:37 W 30 1
3 Elsaßer, Anna Elmshorn 00:43:23 W Sch 1
4 Lemme, Bärbel Perdöhl 00:44:08 W 40 1
5 Schrapers, Sabine Pingelshagen 00:45:19 W 45 1
6 Berndt, Manuela Neubrandenburg 00:45:53 W 40 2
7 Pudschun, Susann Schwerin 00:46:09 W 35 1
8 Kattenberg, Anja Schwerin 00:48:30 W HK 1
9 Michel, Petra Schwerin 00:49:28 W 40 3
10 Pingel, Kirstin Schwerin 00:49:35 W 30 2
11 Otto, Nicole Schwerin 00:49:43 W HK 2
12 Prahl, Anne Plate 00:50:55 W HK 3
13 Gorff, Sylvia Ludwigslust 00:51:11 W 35 2
14 Ocik, Martina Schwerin 00:52:08 W 40 4
15 Michael, Kathrin Lüneburg 00:53:03 W HK 4
16 Karwowski, Annelie Banzkow 00:53:08 W 40 5
17 Gajek, Silke Schwerin 00:53:24 W 40 6
18 Krense, Claudia Demen 00:53:26 W Jgd 2
19 Sgolik, Sigrid Demen 00:54:08 W 40 7
20 Laabs, Kerstin Pinnow 00:54:26 W 45 2
21 Stövhase, Dorit Pinnow 00:54:47 W 30 3
22 Nasutta, Kathrin Schwerin 00:55:02 W 40 8
23 Scheffel, Roswitha Schwerin 00:55:13 W 50 1
24 Clemen, Esta Boizenburg 00:55:41 W 40 9
25 Zepernick, Susi Wismar 00:56:33 W HK 5
26 Schöne, Sarah Schwerin 00:57:42 W Sch 2
27 Schreiber, Susanne Schwerin 00:58:52 W 35 3
28 Schmekel, Birgit Schwerin 00:59:02 W 35 4
29 Sommer, Monika Klein Rogahn 00:59:34 W 35 5
30 Jobst, Heike Schwerin 01:00:08 W 45 3
31 Meinel, Kristina Schwerin 01:00:42 W 35 6
32 Wisniewski, Regina Schwerin 01:00:51 W 40 10
33 Hyzy, Franziska Ludwigslust 01:02:42 W Jgd 3
34 Grahl, Jutta Schwerin 01:03:24 W 40 11
35 Rößler, Birgit Pokrent 01:05:37 W 35 7
36 Binder, Stefanie Schwerin 01:07:14 W HK 6
37 Rifai, Imane Rabat / Marokko 01:18:15 W HK 7
           
10 km männlich 
1 Prahl, Robert Plate 00:37:24 M HK 1
2 Schwambach, Paul Ludwigslust 00:37:27 M Jgd 1
3 Winkelmann, Thomas Schwerin 00:37:30 M HK 2
4 Keppler, Bernd Schwerin 00:37:33 M 40 1
5 Elsaßer, Ralf Elmshorn 00:37:36 M 45 1
6 Hyzy, Patrick Ludwigslust 00:38:05 M Sch 1
7 Herrmann, Mathias Techentin 00:38:17 M Jgd 2
8 Banczyk, Tobias Ludwigslust 00:38:22 M HK 3
9 Kaletzki, Norbert Schwerin 00:38:56 M 50 1
10 Wagner, Nils Schwerin 00:39:02 M HK 4
11 Gajek, Lothar Schwerin 00:39:04 M 45 2
12 Lück, Bodo Schwerin 00:39:18 M 45 3
13 Klaunig, Thomas Pinnow 00:39:20 M HK 5
14 Schäfer, Andreas Wismar 00:39:36 M 35 1
15 Seifert, Bernd Gneven 00:39:44 M 45 4
16 Zielinski, Dirk Beimerstetten 00:40:17 M 30 1
17 Bachmann, Kurt Seehof 00:40:20 M 55 1
18 Hyzy, Torsten Ludwigslust 00:40:24 M 40 2
19 Müller, Danny Lützow 00:41:26 M HK 6
20 Kruse, Dennis Schwerin 00:42:18 M Jgd 3
21 Rein, Ricky Zickhusen 00:42:38 M 30 2
22 Jung, Werner Consrade 00:42:48 M 50 2
23 Köhn, Roman Sukow 00:43:00 M 40 3
24 Raupach, Jürgen Schwerin 00:43:21 M 60 1
25 Schneider, Maik Stockelsdorf 00:43:44 M 35 2
26 Koop, Dietmar Klein Rogahn 00:43:58 M 40 4
27 Dannenberg, Marcus Ludwigslust 00:44:10 M HK 7
28 Antonik, Renato Stralendorf 00:44:11 M 40 5
29 Mahler, Bernhard Schwerin 00:44:13 M 45 5
30 Wiesner, Peter Schwerin 00:44:17 M 65 1
31 Porthun, Andrè Schwerin 00:44:33 M 35 3
32 Briesemeister, Hartwig Hagenow 00:44:56 M 55 2
33 Krense, Michael Demen 00:45:12 M 40 6
34 Wolf, Günter Sandhof 00:45:36 M 60 2
35 Meyer, Michael Schwerin 00:45:46 M 30 3
36 Ocik, Hannes Schwerin 00:45:51 M Sch 2
37 Peukert, Lothar Grabow 00:46:10 M 65 2
38 Lerch, Peter Schwerin 00:46:17 M 65 3
39 Schröder, Gunnar Pampow 00:46:41 M HK 8
40 Bartels, Stephan Schwerin 00:47:06 M 30 4
41 Rößler, Lars Pokrent 00:47:09 M 40 7
42 Henke, Christian Herren Steinfeld 00:47:17 M HK 9
43 Maaß, Gerd Schwerin 00:47:24 M 65 4
44 Schwabbauer, Frank Barnin 00:47:31 M 45 6
45 Ihde, Daniel Pampow 00:47:58 M HK 10
46 Fischer, Mathias Pampow 00:48:02 M HK 11
47 Poll, Aron Hamburg 00:48:16 M HK 12
48 Lüthke, Norbert Zittow 00:48:18 M 55 3
49 Lüthke, Jörg Maastricht / Niederlande 00:48:21 M HK 13
50 Lüders, Manfred Schwerin 00:48:40 M 45 7
51 Schmidt, Wolfgang Schwerin 00:48:43 M 40 8
52 Pekrul, Cedrik Pinnow 00:48:44 M Jgd 4
53 Lange, Wolfgang Schwerin 00:48:52 M 55 4
54 Meyer-Nasutta, Ralf Schwerin 00:48:53 M 40 9
55 Schmidt, Mario Schwerin 00:49:13 M 40 10
56 Karow, Siegfried Schwerin 00:49:57 M 60 3
57 Lorani, Peter Groß Laasch 00:50:44 M 40 11
58 Prahl, Norbert Plate 00:50:56 M 45 8
59 Karow, Andres Schwerin 00:51:04 M 35 4
60 Bastek, Rainer Schwerin 00:51:31 M 50 3
61 Schrang, Dirk Schwerin 00:51:52 M 30 5
62 Brinker, Tilman Schwerin 00:53:25 M 35 5
63 Seemann, Jürgen Schwerin 00:53:44 M 45 9
64 Landsberg, Alexander Ludwigslust 00:54:10 M Jgd 5
65 Burmeister, Dirk Neustadt-Glewe 00:54:54 M 40 12
66 Rauch, Fritz Retgendorf 00:55:16 M 60 4
67 Ostwald, Mark-Richard Schwerin 00:56:22 M 60 5
68 Funk, Ingo Plate 00:57:25 M 40 13
69 Segebarth, Bernd Pingelshagen 00:57:35 M 60 6
70 Kannegießer, Egon Schwerin 00:57:37 M 70 1
71 Rach, Winfried Schwerin 00:58:05 M 65 5
72 Karwowski, Ingo Banzkow 00:59:36 M 40 14
73 Grahl, Arvid Schwerin 01:00:02 M 50 4
74 Kloppmann, Udo Schwerin 01:01:32 M 60 7
75 Leonhardt, Kai Schwerin 01:02:59 M Sch 3
76 Schöne, Sven Schwerin 01:03:01 M 40 15
77 Pilgram, Torsten Hagenow 01:05:06 M 35 6
78 Fähnrich, Reinhard Schwerin 01:08:34 M 70 2
           
20 km weiblich 
1 Friedrichs, Christel Belsch 01:31:09 W 45 1
2 Hyzy, Petra Ludwigslust 01:34:53 W 40 1
3 Pröhl, Katrin Dalberg 01:42:06 W 40 2
4 Brückmann, Katharina Groß Trebbow 01:45:41 W 40 3
5 Schöne, Ulrike Schwerin 01:49:09 W 35 1
6 Linkner, Petra Wismar 02:03:06 W 40 4
7 Wilcke, Jana Schwerin 02:03:25 W 35 2
8 Bobert, Maria Rostock 02:05:48 W Jgd 1
           
20 km männlich 
1 Scharff, Tom Wittenförden 01:11:26 M HK 1
2 Ahrenberg, Mathias Schwerin 01:14:34 M HK 2
3 Scheffel, Sebastian Schwerin 01:15:36 M HK 3
4 Kruse, Michael Schwerin 01:16:59 M 35 1
5 Gotham, Arne Schwerin 01:17:12 M HK 4
6 Baalcke, Frank Schwerin 01:20:59 M 35 2
7 Hering, Thomas Schwerin 01:25:14 M 40 1
8 Zillmer, Frank Schwerin 01:26:36 M 35 3
9 Domnick, Lothar Pokrent 01:28:43 M 40 2
10 Pfaff, Frank Schwerin 01:30:30 M 45 1
11 Bösel, Birger Schwerin 01:30:42 M 30 1
12 Dobbertin, Klaus Neubrandenburg 01:31:04 M 50 1
13 Klaffki, Hendryk Schwerin 01:32:21 M 30 2
14 Bergner, Frank Walsmühlen 01:33:50 M 40 3
15 Aschbrenner, Bernd Schwerin 01:34:15 M 35 4
16 Rasokat, Dietmar Blowatz 01:35:24 M 35 5
17 Dort, Andreas Pohlheim 01:37:23 M 45 2
18 Butzmann, Günter Garwitz 01:38:27 M 65 1
19 David, Maik Wismar 01:39:09 M 40 4
20 Loscher, Stefan Pingelshagen 01:39:45 M HK 5
21 Rieger, Andreas Rostock 01:40:04 M 40 5
22 Sommer, Ronald Klein Rogahn 01:40:24 M 35 6
23 Halank, Dietmar Brüsewitz 01:40:30 M 40 6
24 Schultz, Konrad-Wilhelm Wittenburg 01:42:07 M 40 7
25 Hillmann, Thomas Wismar 01:44:11 M 45 3
26 Krull, Wolfgang Schwerin 01:44:35 M 65 2
27 Pekrul, Sören Pinnow 01:45:15 M 35 7
28 Trzeczak, Stefan Rostock 01:45:55 M 30 3
29 Cords, Torsten Groß Brütz 01:46:45 M 35 8
30 Hilbrecht, Frank Wismar 01:47:29 M 35 9
31 Kast, Siegfried Schwerin 01:48:57 M 60 1
32 Lübke, Michael Schwerin 01:53:07 M 35 10
33 Linkner, Ulf Wismar 01:58:22 M 40 8
34 Klein, Enrico Schwerin 02:00:09 M 45 4
           
2,5 km weiblich 
1 Rachow, Claudia Jamel 00:10:06 W Sch 1
2 Heinrich, Lisa-Marie Schwerin 00:13:41 W Sch 2
3 Schöne, Sofie Schwerin 00:18:25 W Sch 3
           
2,5 km männlich
1 Gaeth, Felix Wismar 00:09:02 M Sch 1
2 Peinke, Dennis Schwerin 00:09:34 M Sch 2
3 Woywode, Yannik Schwerin 00:11:25 M Sch 3
4 Keppler, Sven Meiningen 00:13:17 M Sch 4
5 Garbe, Florian Schwerin 00:18:25 M Sch 5

Zurück zur Startseite